SPIELPLAN Meisterschaft 2023/2024 |
Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Halle und Straße |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Neugries Volley | Mo, 23.10.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
Neumarkt Volley | SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | Sa, 28.10.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | Neumarkt | Pal. Sc. Media “Dr Josef Noldin” |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | STS Volley | Fr, 10.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
STS Rosa | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Fr, 10.11.2023 | 21:00 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Sc. Elem. “Don Bosco” |
SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | Volley Team San Giacomo | Sa, 11.11.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | SSV Bozen | Mo, 13.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
ASV Tramin | SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen B | Mi. 15.11.2023 | 18:30 Uhr | Tramin | Pal. Dreifachturnhalle |
SSV Bozen U13R | SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen A | Fr, 17.11.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Sc. Media “Stifter” |
Polytec Intralogistics | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Fr, 17.11.2023 | 21:00 Uhr | Trient | Pal. Sc. Crispi |
SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | SSV Bozen | Sa, 18.11.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
Lagaris | SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | Sa, 18.11.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Rovereto | Pal. Sc. Media “Negrelli” |
SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen A | SSV Bruneck | So, 19.11.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen B | STS Rose | Di, 21.11.2023 | 18:30 Uhr | Lana | MITTELSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | ACV Miners | Fr, 24.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen B | Neugries | Sa, 25.11.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | Bistrot Cafè Armani C9 B | Sa, 25.11.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | ADP Laives Blue | So, 26.11.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
STS Junior | SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | So, 26.11.2023 | 09:00 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Sc. Elem. “Don Bosco” |
SSV Bozen U13 E | SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen B | So, 26.11.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. SC. Media „Stifter“ |
SSV Bruneck | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | So, 26.11.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | Bruneck | Pal. Sc. Nikolaus Cusanus |
SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen A | Neumarkt Volley | Mo, 27.11.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | ASC Passseier | Mo, 27.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SGPM Schlanders | SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | Mi, 29.11.2023 | 18:30 Uhr | Schlanders | Palazzetto dello Sport di Silandro |
SSV Brixen | SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | Fr, 01.12.2023 | 19:00 Uhr | Brixen | Palasport “Ex Coni” |
STS Rosa U13C | SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen A | Sa, 02.12.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. SC. Elem. “Don Bosco” |
ITAS Trentino | SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | Sa, 02.12.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | Trient | Pal. SC. Elem. “Schmid” |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Pool Volley Bolzano | Mo, 04.12.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | STS Rosa U14 | Mi, 06.12.2023 | 18:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen A | SGPM Schlanders | Sa, 09.12.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
VT Eppan Raiffeisen | SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen B | Sa, 09.12.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | Eppan | Pal. Sc. Media “Appiano” |
SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | STS Volley | Sa, 09.12.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SSV Bozen | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Sa, 09.12.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Itg. Tedesco |
Volley Team San Giacomo | SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen B | So, 10.12.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | Laives | Palazzetto dello Sport di San Giacomo |
ADP Laives U13 | SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen A | Di, 12.12.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Leifers | Palazzetto dello Sport di Laives |
Volley Team San Giacomo | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Mi, 13.12.2023 | 21:00 Uhr | Leifers | Palazzetto dello Sport di San Giacomo |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Anaune Farm de Maffei | Fr, 15.12.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U13 Mädchen B | SSV Brixen | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
Piu Volley | SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Sc. Elem. “Antonio Tambiosi” |
Mezzolombardo | SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 16:00 Uhr | Trient | Pal. Sc. Sup. Martini |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | SC Meran Raika | Mo, 18.12.2023 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika U14 Mädchen | Volley Team San Giacomo | Sa, 23.12.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
ITAS Agenzia | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Mi, 10.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Trient | Pal. Ist. Tec. Comm |
Neumarkt Volley | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Fr, 12.01.2024 | 21:00 Uhr | Neumarkt | Pal. Sc. Media “Dr. Josef Noldin” |
SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | Digital Office | Sa, 13.01.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | SGPM Schlanders | Mo, 15.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Promovolley Junior | Fr, 19.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
Bistrot Cafè Armani C9 | SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | Sa, 20.01.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | Trient | Pal. Sc. Elem. Arco A |
Neugries Volley | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Fr, 26.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Sc. Media “Albert Schweitzer” |
Aldeno V. | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Fr, 26.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Trient | Pal. Comunale |
SV Lana Raika U15 Buben | ACV Miners | Sa, 27.01.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | STS Rosa 1.Division | Mo, 29.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
STS Volley | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Mi, 31.01.2024 | 20:00 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Itg. “Delai” |
SSV Bozen | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Fr, 09.02.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Sc. Media “Stifter” |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Polytec Intralogistics | Fr, 16.02.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | SSV Bruneck | Mo, 19.02.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
ACV Miners | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | Trient | Centro Civico Meano |
ASC Passeier | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Fr, 01.03.2024 | 20:00 Uhr | St. Martin | Pal. Ist. Comprensivo di Martino |
Pool Volley | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Di, 05.03.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Bozen | Pal. Sc. TFO “Max Valier” |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | SSV Bozen | Fr, 08.03.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Volley Team San Giacomo | Mo, 11.03.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
Anaune | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Sa, 16.03.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | Cles | Pal. Polo Scolastico |
SC Meran Raika | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Fr, 22.03.2024 | 20:00 Uhr | Meran | Pal. Sc. Elem. “Franz Tappeiner“ |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | ITAS Agenzia | Fr, 22.03.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Neumarkt | Mo, 25.03.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |
Promovolley Junior | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Di, 26.03.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Trient | Pal. Sc. Media Winkler |
SPGM Schlanders | SV Lana Raika 1. Division Mädchen | Fr, 05.04.2024 | 20:00 Uhr | Schlanders | Palazzetto dello Sport di Silandro |
SV Lana Raika 1. Division Buben | Aldeno V. | Fr, 05.04.2024 | 20:30 Uhr | Lana | ZOLLSCHULE |